Compact leather sofas that deliver comfort and style for smaller living spaces. Choose from 60 two-seater leather sofas priced from £520 to £5,400, featuring genuine leather, faux leather and fabric finishes in black, brown, grey, red and taupe. Ideal for flats, studios and cosy lounges where space matters.
Tip: Measure your doorways and hallways before ordering—a two-seater is compact but still needs clear access to your room.
Discover the full leather sofa collection or compare designs in our Humz London Brown range for timeless style.
£813.99 £1479.98 Save: 45%
£747.99 £1359.98 Save: 45%
£747.99 £1359.98 Save: 45%
£632.49 £1149.98 Save: 45%
£813.99 £1479.98 Save: 45%
£819.49 £1489.98 Save: 45%
£861 £1089.99 Save: 21%
£731.49 £949.99 Save: 23%
£808.49 £1049.99 Save: 23%
£369.59 £479.99 Save: 23%
£977.89 £1269.99 Save: 23%
£1000.99 £1299.99 Save: 23%
£639 £829.99 Save: 23%
£700.69 £909.99 Save: 23%
£700.69 £909.99 Save: 23%
£3822.79 £5029.99 Save: 24%
£1747.99 £2299.99 Save: 24%
£3625.19 £4769.99 Save: 24%
£535.79 £939.99 Save: 43%
£816.19 £1059.99 Save: 23%
£762.29 £989.99 Save: 23%
£608.29 £769.99 Save: 21%
£731.49 £949.99 Save: 23%
£977.89 £1269.99 Save: 23%
£639 £829.99 Save: 23%
£700.69 £909.99 Save: 23%
£700.69 £909.99 Save: 23%
£3822.79 £5029.99 Save: 24%
Our 2 Seater Leather Sofas are available in 2-seater, 3-seater, 4-seater and corner configurations. Measure your room carefully before ordering — check both the sofa dimensions and doorway clearance to ensure delivery is straightforward.
Choose from 2 Seater Leather Sofas upholstered in fabric, faux leather, genuine leather and velvet. Each material has different care requirements and aesthetic qualities — fabric offers softness and warmth, leather is easy to wipe clean.
Many of our 2 Seater Leather Sofas include built-in storage compartments or a sofa bed mechanism — ideal for smaller homes or rooms that double as guest spaces.