Modular sofas that flex with your space and your style. From £1,510 to £3,520, our modular sofas adapt to any room layout. Choose from fabric and leather finishes in black and distressed slate grey—ideal for those who want seating that grows with their needs.
Tip: Measure your doorways and hallways before ordering—modular pieces are substantial and need careful planning for delivery into your home.
Browse our current collection of modular sofas today, or explore the full sofas range for other styles.
£1147.59 £1509.99 Save: 24%
£2675.19 £3519.99 Save: 24%
£2675.19 £3519.99 Save: 24%
Our Modular Sofas are available in 2-seater, 3-seater, 4-seater and corner configurations. Measure your room carefully before ordering — check both the sofa dimensions and doorway clearance to ensure delivery is straightforward.
Choose from Modular Sofas upholstered in fabric, faux leather, genuine leather and velvet. Each material has different care requirements and aesthetic qualities — fabric offers softness and warmth, leather is easy to wipe clean.
Many of our Modular Sofas include built-in storage compartments or a sofa bed mechanism — ideal for smaller homes or rooms that double as guest spaces.