£1699.99 £1359.99 Save: 20%
5 Years Protection
£185
The Clifton Dining Table - Travertine Marble - 4 Seater - Round Pedestal - 120cm - crafted from Marble, Metal, finished in Natural, Gold and Bronze, Contemporary style, Round shape. Free UK standard delivery included.
The Clifton Dining Table - Travertine Marble is crafted from Marble, Metal with a Natural, Gold and Bronze finish, bringing clean contemporary lines to any dining room. Measuring W 120cm x D 120cm x H 75cm. Arrives flat packed for easy home assembly.
Explore related categories: Gold Dining Tables | Medium Dining Tables | Travertine Dining Tables | Dining Tables 100cm to 120cm Deep | Dining Tables 100cm to 120cm Wide
Need help with a promo code, discount, or bulk order? Just ask!
Our representative will contact you within one working day.
Clifton Dining Table - Travertine Marble - 4 Seater - Round Pedestal - 120cm
We’ll notify you as soon as this item becomes available to order.
Please enter your details below to receive the alert.
Looking to purchase more than 2 products? Get in touch with us to see if we can arrange a volume discount for you.
*Subject to product eligibility and stock availability.
£1359.99 £1699.99 Save: 20%
From: £2864.49 £3369.99 Save: 15%
From: £1546.99 £1819.99 Save: 15%
From: £2991.99 £3519.99 Save: 15%
£1521.49 £1789.99 Save: 15%
From: £2107.99 £2479.99 Save: 15%
£155.39 £209.99 Save: 26%